Icahn Stadium - Site License                                    6/25/2017 - 3:56 PM
                      2017 Northeast Invitational - 6/25/2017                       
                                   Icahn Stadium                                    
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Prospere, Deziann            Capital City           1:17.87                     
  2 Jean-Francois, Anaia         Prospect Par           1:20.25                     
  3 Francis, Solange             Capital City           1:20.28                     
  4 Wajid, Aisha                 Vo2max Track Club      1:21.94                     
  5 Mehta, Xaera                 Chelsea Greyhounds     1:22.08                     
  6 Rose, Dominique              Capital City           1:23.18                     
  7 Jones, Chase                 Jaguar Track           1:24.58                     
 -- Rodriguez, Lauren            Ocean Breeze               DNF                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Carruthers, Laila            Bergen Count           1:23.81                     
  2 McClarin, Catherine          Chelsea Greyhounds     1:27.83                     
  3 Torres, Charlotte            Prospect Par           1:32.68                     
  4 Siriban, Fallon              Tsc Track Club         1:32.98                     
  5 Henderson, Taylor            Bronx Tigers TC        1:33.93                     
  6 King, Maliah                 Team Dynasty           1:39.95                     
  7 Watkins, Aaliyah             First State            1:40.63                     
 -- Coker, Princess              Wilmington Track           DNF                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Caughey, Caroline            Lightning Track        1:34.82                     
  2 Ruiz Lopez, Koral            288 Track Cl           1:37.91                     
  3 Gilmore, Jelissa             Baldwin Blaz           1:42.35                     
  4 Ohashi, Mika                 Prospect Par           1:42.65                     
  5 Recio, Jordan                Tsc Track Club         1:42.78                     
  6 Zimmermann, Chiara           Prospect Par           1:44.79                     
  7 Johnson, Tamia               New York Sta           1:44.82                     
  8 Medas-king, Kunusasha        06-Unattached          1:54.35                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Prospere, Deziann            Capital City           1:17.87   1                 
  2 Jean-Francois, Anaia         Prospect Par           1:20.25   1                 
  3 Francis, Solange             Capital City           1:20.28   1                 
  4 Wajid, Aisha                 Vo2max Track Club      1:21.94   1                 
  5 Mehta, Xaera                 Chelsea Greyhounds     1:22.08   1                 
  6 Rose, Dominique              Capital City           1:23.18   1                 
  7 Carruthers, Laila            Bergen Count           1:23.81   2                 
  8 Jones, Chase                 Jaguar Track           1:24.58   1                 
  9 McClarin, Catherine          Chelsea Greyhounds     1:27.83   2                 
 10 Torres, Charlotte            Prospect Par           1:32.68   2                 
 11 Siriban, Fallon              Tsc Track Club         1:32.98   2                 
 12 Henderson, Taylor            Bronx Tigers TC        1:33.93   2                 
 13 Caughey, Caroline            Lightning Track        1:34.82   3                 
 14 Ruiz Lopez, Koral            288 Track Cl           1:37.91   3                 
 15 King, Maliah                 Team Dynasty           1:39.95   2                 
 16 Watkins, Aaliyah             First State            1:40.63   2                 
 17 Gilmore, Jelissa             Baldwin Blaz           1:42.35   3                 
 18 Ohashi, Mika                 Prospect Par           1:42.65   3                 
 19 Recio, Jordan                Tsc Track Club         1:42.78   3                 
 20 Zimmermann, Chiara           Prospect Par           1:44.79   3                 
 21 Johnson, Tamia               New York Sta           1:44.82   3                 
 22 Medas-king, Kunusasha        06-Unattached          1:54.35   3                 
 -- Rodriguez, Lauren            Ocean Breeze               DNF   1                 
 -- Coker, Princess              Wilmington Track           DNF   2