Icahn Stadium - Site License                                    6/25/2017 - 3:56 PM
                      2017 Northeast Invitational - 6/25/2017                       
                                   Icahn Stadium                                    
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camden Pal      1:04.46   10                
  2 Moore, Alana                 06-Unattached          1:08.54    8                
  3 Johnson, Jayla               Bronx Tigers TC        1:08.75    6                
  4 Henry, Anayah                Vo2max Track Club      1:08.76    5                
  5 Golden, Princess             New York Sta           1:08.78    4                
  6 Scott, Rhianna               Lightning Track        1:11.27    3                
  7 Thomas, Shamira              Central CT Jaguars     1:11.70    2                
  8 Washington, Jacqueline       Club44                 1:12.09    1                
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Amegor, Janiyre              Jaguar Track           1:12.85                     
  2 Johnson, Arnetta             Quiet Storm            1:14.53                     
  3 Feliciano, Leila             Capital City           1:15.12                     
  4 DeFreitas, Mya               Mighty Lions           1:15.97                     
  5 Harvey, Saphavia             288 Track Cl           1:16.01                     
  6 Reid, Nia                    Mighty Lions           1:17.43                     
  7 Tibbs, Janiya                Rock City Striders     1:17.85                     
  8 Ndiaye, Philomene            Rock City Striders     1:20.73                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Eugene, Niera                Prospect Par           1:12.90                     
  2 Thomas, Rakae                Vo2max Track Club      1:12.97                     
  3 Baker, Caleah                Prospect Par           1:13.89                     
  4 Dooley, Hannah               Prospect Par           1:15.20                     
  5 DeLos Santos, Sofia          Prospect Par           1:16.57                     
  6 Burkett, Arden               Prospect Par           1:17.59                     
  7 Joyner, Joli                 Windbreaker'           1:22.56                     
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Dorvil, Keara                Rock City Striders     1:15.11                     
  2 Reed, Juliette               Bronx Tigers TC        1:15.63                     
  3 Sxinas, Elysa                Jaguar Track           1:18.00                     
  4 Wilkerson, Kaylene           Jdtf                   1:19.74                     
  5 Scott-Nuti, Isabella         Prospect Par           1:21.59                     
  6 Perez, Elianna               Ocean Breeze           1:22.78                     
  7 Casey, Keira                 Jaguar Track           1:22.95                     
Section  5                                                                          
  1 White, Lashae                288 Track Cl           1:18.95                     
  2 Brown, Guadalupe             Mighty Lions           1:25.54                     
  3 Cohen, Rebecca               Prospect Par           1:26.01                     
  4 Sirdine, Payton              Central CT Jaguars     1:26.26                     
  5 Irvin, Ja'myra               Mighty Lions           1:26.49                     
  6 Massey, Zion                 Windbreaker'           1:29.17                     
  7 LaVan, Joelle-Simone         Lightning Track        1:29.88                     
  8 Reid, Arianna                Central CT Jaguars     1:38.82                     
Section  6                                                                          
  1 Holbrook, Madelyn            Hershey Blaze          1:22.39                     
  2 Walker, Moriah               Dashing Dons           1:26.51                     
  3 Kirton, Victoria             288 Track Cl           1:33.94                     
  4 Green-Lee, Janae             288 Track Cl           1:34.98                     
  5 Chan, Kayden                 Ocean Breeze           1:35.07                     
  6 Dejesus, Gabriella           06-Unattached          1:38.34                     
  7 Browne, Raven                Generation Y           1:39.72                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camden Pal      1:04.46   1  10             
  2 Moore, Alana                 06-Unattached          1:08.54   1   8             
  3 Johnson, Jayla               Bronx Tigers TC        1:08.75   1   6             
  4 Henry, Anayah                Vo2max Track Club      1:08.76   1   5             
  5 Golden, Princess             New York Sta           1:08.78   1   4             
  6 Scott, Rhianna               Lightning Track        1:11.27   1   3             
  7 Thomas, Shamira              Central CT Jaguars     1:11.70   1   2             
  8 Washington, Jacqueline       Club44                 1:12.09   1   1             
  9 Amegor, Janiyre              Jaguar Track           1:12.85   2                 
 10 Eugene, Niera                Prospect Par           1:12.90   3                 
 11 Thomas, Rakae                Vo2max Track Club      1:12.97   3                 
 12 Baker, Caleah                Prospect Par           1:13.89   3                 
 13 Johnson, Arnetta             Quiet Storm            1:14.53   2                 
 14 Dorvil, Keara                Rock City Striders     1:15.11   4                 
 15 Feliciano, Leila             Capital City           1:15.12   2                 
 16 Dooley, Hannah               Prospect Par           1:15.20   3                 
 17 Reed, Juliette               Bronx Tigers TC        1:15.63   4                 
 18 DeFreitas, Mya               Mighty Lions           1:15.97   2                 
 19 Harvey, Saphavia             288 Track Cl           1:16.01   2                 
 20 DeLos Santos, Sofia          Prospect Par           1:16.57   3                 
 21 Reid, Nia                    Mighty Lions           1:17.43   2                 
 22 Burkett, Arden               Prospect Par           1:17.59   3                 
 23 Tibbs, Janiya                Rock City Striders     1:17.85   2                 
 24 Sxinas, Elysa                Jaguar Track           1:18.00   4                 
 25 White, Lashae                288 Track Cl           1:18.95   5                 
 26 Wilkerson, Kaylene           Jdtf                   1:19.74   4                 
 27 Ndiaye, Philomene            Rock City Striders     1:20.73   2                 
 28 Scott-Nuti, Isabella         Prospect Par           1:21.59   4                 
 29 Holbrook, Madelyn            Hershey Blaze          1:22.39   6                 
 30 Joyner, Joli                 Windbreaker'           1:22.56   3                 
 31 Perez, Elianna               Ocean Breeze           1:22.78   4                 
 32 Casey, Keira                 Jaguar Track           1:22.95   4                 
 33 Brown, Guadalupe             Mighty Lions           1:25.54   5                 
 34 Cohen, Rebecca               Prospect Par           1:26.01   5                 
 35 Sirdine, Payton              Central CT Jaguars     1:26.26   5                 
 36 Irvin, Ja'myra               Mighty Lions           1:26.49   5                 
 37 Walker, Moriah               Dashing Dons           1:26.51   6                 
 38 Massey, Zion                 Windbreaker'           1:29.17   5                 
 39 LaVan, Joelle-Simone         Lightning Track        1:29.88   5                 
 40 Kirton, Victoria             288 Track Cl           1:33.94   6                 
 41 Green-Lee, Janae             288 Track Cl           1:34.98   6                 
 42 Chan, Kayden                 Ocean Breeze           1:35.07   6                 
 43 Dejesus, Gabriella           06-Unattached          1:38.34   6                 
 44 Reid, Arianna                Central CT Jaguars     1:38.82   5                 
 45 Browne, Raven                Generation Y           1:39.72   6