Icahn Stadium - Site License                                    6/25/2017 - 3:56 PM
                      2017 Northeast Invitational - 6/25/2017                       
                                   Icahn Stadium                                    
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Graham, Alissa               Club44                 1:02.65                     
  2 Whyte, Justein               Ruff Kutz              1:03.20                     
  3 Williamson, Zuri             Bergen Count           1:03.42                     
  4 Westberry, Brittani          Capital City           1:04.84                     
  5 Thomas, Kam'Dyn              Wilmington Track       1:04.92                     
  6 Smith-Griffin, Paige         06-Unattached          1:09.20                     
  7 Irish-Bramble, Kenia         Vo2max Track Club      1:09.23                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Salazar, Juliette            New York Sta           1:06.72                     
  2 Leslie, Sophia               Tsc Track Club         1:07.16                     
  3 Coleman, Nadya               Lightning Track        1:07.76                     
  4 Hayden, Saniya               Baldwin Blaz           1:08.04                     
  5 LaMarca, Ava                 Island Express         1:08.43                     
  6 Ferguson, Jazmiene           Bronx Tigers TC        1:08.55                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Wills, Mi'chaera             Bronx Tigers TC        1:07.16                     
  2 Smith, Chloe                 Jaguar Track           1:08.98                     
  3 Mundell, Martha              Hershey Blaze          1:09.84                     
  4 Henderson, Laniyah           Capital City           1:09.88                     
  5 Caughey, Sheridan            Lightning Track        1:09.93                     
  6 Buckley, Anna                06-Unattached          1:12.22                     
  7 Gomez, Victoria              Danbury Flye           1:29.41                     
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Burrell, Olyvia              Velocity Track         1:07.52                     
  2 Defreitas, Rihanna           New York Sta           1:09.63                     
  3 Michel, Jisele               Mighty Lions           1:11.20                     
  4 Grannum, Renelle             Explosion Tr           1:12.46                     
  5 Scott, Cassie                Prospect Par           1:12.83                     
  6 Dwyer, Elani                 Jaguar Track           1:13.20                     
  7 Anderson, Zantia             Capital City           1:14.22                     
Section  5                                                                          
  1 Tucker, Breyanna             Willis/Camden Pal      1:07.97                     
  2 Jennings, Margaret           New York Sta           1:10.30                     
  3 Jefferson, Danielle          Prospect Par           1:12.31                     
  4 Rivera, Jaileen              Prospect Par           1:12.33                     
  5 Simmons, Attiya              Jaguar Track           1:13.14                     
  6 McDonald, Amber              Rock City Striders     1:14.09                     
  7 Dietsche, Isla               Prospect Par           1:14.83                     
Section  6                                                                          
  1 Allen, Amira                 First State            1:13.76                     
  2 Facey, Olivia                288 Track Cl           1:15.43                     
  3 Gula, Veronica               Hershey Blaze          1:15.82                     
  4 Caughey, Delaney             Lightning Track        1:16.42                     
  5 Fiumefreddo, Hannah          Island Express         1:17.08                     
  6 Lazarus, Melah               Prospect Par           1:18.68                     
  7 Washington, Adonijah         Velocity Track         1:18.75                     
  8 Andrews, Elizabeth           Prospect Par           1:20.30                     
Section  7                                                                          
  1 LeMaitre, Jalia              Windbreaker'           1:20.79                     
  2 Griffiths, Nyanza            Capital City           1:20.93                     
  3 Pomeroy, Rayna               New Fairfiel           1:21.20                     
  4 Cichon, Cate                 Prospect Par           1:22.85                     
  5 Booth Alam, Lara             495 Track              1:23.54                     
  6 Dinkins, Faith               Lightning Track        1:28.04                     
  7 Costa, Julia                 Prospect Par           1:28.30                     
  8 Meyer, Natalie               Prospect Par           1:31.82                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Graham, Alissa               Club44                 1:02.65   1                 
  2 Whyte, Justein               Ruff Kutz              1:03.20   1                 
  3 Williamson, Zuri             Bergen Count           1:03.42   1                 
  4 Westberry, Brittani          Capital City           1:04.84   1                 
  5 Thomas, Kam'Dyn              Wilmington Track       1:04.92   1                 
  6 Salazar, Juliette            New York Sta           1:06.72   2                 
  7 Leslie, Sophia               Tsc Track Club         1:07.16   2                 
  8 Wills, Mi'chaera             Bronx Tigers TC        1:07.16   3                 
  9 Burrell, Olyvia              Velocity Track         1:07.52   4                 
 10 Coleman, Nadya               Lightning Track        1:07.76   2                 
 11 Tucker, Breyanna             Willis/Camden Pal      1:07.97   5                 
 12 Hayden, Saniya               Baldwin Blaz           1:08.04   2                 
 13 LaMarca, Ava                 Island Express         1:08.43   2                 
 14 Ferguson, Jazmiene           Bronx Tigers TC        1:08.55   2                 
 15 Smith, Chloe                 Jaguar Track           1:08.98   3                 
 16 Smith-Griffin, Paige         06-Unattached          1:09.20   1                 
 17 Irish-Bramble, Kenia         Vo2max Track Club      1:09.23   1                 
 18 Defreitas, Rihanna           New York Sta           1:09.63   4                 
 19 Mundell, Martha              Hershey Blaze          1:09.84   3                 
 20 Henderson, Laniyah           Capital City           1:09.88   3                 
 21 Caughey, Sheridan            Lightning Track        1:09.93   3                 
 22 Jennings, Margaret           New York Sta           1:10.30   5                 
 23 Michel, Jisele               Mighty Lions           1:11.20   4                 
 24 Buckley, Anna                06-Unattached          1:12.22   3                 
 25 Jefferson, Danielle          Prospect Par           1:12.31   5                 
 26 Rivera, Jaileen              Prospect Par           1:12.33   5                 
 27 Grannum, Renelle             Explosion Tr           1:12.46   4                 
 28 Scott, Cassie                Prospect Par           1:12.83   4                 
 29 Simmons, Attiya              Jaguar Track           1:13.14   5                 
 30 Dwyer, Elani                 Jaguar Track           1:13.20   4                 
 31 Allen, Amira                 First State            1:13.76   6                 
 32 McDonald, Amber              Rock City Striders     1:14.09   5                 
 33 Anderson, Zantia             Capital City           1:14.22   4                 
 34 Dietsche, Isla               Prospect Par           1:14.83   5                 
 35 Facey, Olivia                288 Track Cl           1:15.43   6                 
 36 Gula, Veronica               Hershey Blaze          1:15.82   6                 
 37 Caughey, Delaney             Lightning Track        1:16.42   6                 
 38 Fiumefreddo, Hannah          Island Express         1:17.08   6                 
 39 Lazarus, Melah               Prospect Par           1:18.68   6                 
 40 Washington, Adonijah         Velocity Track         1:18.75   6                 
 41 Andrews, Elizabeth           Prospect Par           1:20.30   6                 
 42 LeMaitre, Jalia              Windbreaker'           1:20.79   7                 
 43 Griffiths, Nyanza            Capital City           1:20.93   7                 
 44 Pomeroy, Rayna               New Fairfiel           1:21.20   7                 
 45 Cichon, Cate                 Prospect Par           1:22.85   7                 
 46 Booth Alam, Lara             495 Track              1:23.54   7                 
 47 Dinkins, Faith               Lightning Track        1:28.04   7                 
 48 Costa, Julia                 Prospect Par           1:28.30   7                 
 49 Gomez, Victoria              Danbury Flye           1:29.41   3                 
 50 Meyer, Natalie               Prospect Par           1:31.82   7