Icahn Stadium - Site License                                    6/25/2017 - 3:56 PM
                      2017 Northeast Invitational - 6/25/2017                       
                                   Icahn Stadium                                    
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Brown, Brianna               Team Dynasty             57.96                     
  2 Prentice, Jessica            Ocean Breeze           1:00.30                     
  3 Gadpaille, Hannah            Velocity Track         1:00.90                     
  4 Heyward, Genelle             Quiet Storm            1:01.25                     
  5 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T           1:02.57                     
  6 Ayarza, Sarai                Medgar Evers           1:02.94                     
  7 Douglas, Daniellia           Ruff Kutz              1:03.84                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Tiwari, Trinity              Bergen Count           1:03.32                     
  2 Edwards, Nova                Prospect Par           1:05.43                     
  3 Peterson-Chambers, Makay     Hershey Blaze          1:06.09                     
  4 McPherson, Andrea            Baldwin Blaz           1:07.41                     
  5 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers           1:09.46                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Lewis, Kierra                Baldwin Blaz           1:05.58                     
  2 Robles, Giuliana             Danbury Flye           1:07.19                     
  3 Valentine, Nyla              Windbreaker'           1:07.61                     
  4 Covin, Ysyss                 Jaguar Track           1:08.62                     
  5 Tagoe, Saiah                 Lightning Track        1:09.82                     
  6 Lane, Kate                   Prospect Par           1:11.59                     
  7 Liebowitz, Laura             495 Track              1:12.85                     
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Martinez, Lena               Prospect Par           1:08.55                     
  1 Hans, Nora                   Prospect Par           1:08.55                     
  3 Rouslin, Sylvie              Prospect Par           1:12.41                     
  4 Protos, Mariele              Prospect Par           1:13.45                     
  5 Hoban, Aileen                Island Express         1:14.27                     
  6 Ibarra, Annette              Hall's Expre           1:14.70                     
  7 Fiumefreddo, Danielle        Island Express         1:23.13                     
  8 Smith, Arielle               Medgar Evers           1:31.75                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Brown, Brianna               Team Dynasty             57.96   1                 
  2 Prentice, Jessica            Ocean Breeze           1:00.30   1                 
  3 Gadpaille, Hannah            Velocity Track         1:00.90   1                 
  4 Heyward, Genelle             Quiet Storm            1:01.25   1                 
  5 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T           1:02.57   1                 
  6 Ayarza, Sarai                Medgar Evers           1:02.94   1                 
  7 Tiwari, Trinity              Bergen Count           1:03.32   2                 
  8 Douglas, Daniellia           Ruff Kutz              1:03.84   1                 
  9 Edwards, Nova                Prospect Par           1:05.43   2                 
 10 Lewis, Kierra                Baldwin Blaz           1:05.58   3                 
 11 Peterson-Chambers, Makay     Hershey Blaze          1:06.09   2                 
 12 Robles, Giuliana             Danbury Flye           1:07.19   3                 
 13 McPherson, Andrea            Baldwin Blaz           1:07.41   2                 
 14 Valentine, Nyla              Windbreaker'           1:07.61   3                 
 15 Martinez, Lena               Prospect Par           1:08.55   4                 
 15 Hans, Nora                   Prospect Par           1:08.55   4                 
 17 Covin, Ysyss                 Jaguar Track           1:08.62   3                 
 18 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers           1:09.46   2                 
 19 Tagoe, Saiah                 Lightning Track        1:09.82   3                 
 20 Lane, Kate                   Prospect Par           1:11.59   3                 
 21 Rouslin, Sylvie              Prospect Par           1:12.41   4                 
 22 Liebowitz, Laura             495 Track              1:12.85   3                 
 23 Protos, Mariele              Prospect Par           1:13.45   4                 
 24 Hoban, Aileen                Island Express         1:14.27   4                 
 25 Ibarra, Annette              Hall's Expre           1:14.70   4                 
 26 Fiumefreddo, Danielle        Island Express         1:23.13   4                 
 27 Smith, Arielle               Medgar Evers           1:31.75   4