Icahn Stadium - Site License                                    6/25/2017 - 3:56 PM
                      2017 Northeast Invitational - 6/25/2017                       
                                   Icahn Stadium                                    
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers TC          49.62                     
  2 Jamison, Donte               Willis/Camden Pal        52.15                     
  3 Hill, Shakur                 Capital City             53.84                     
  4 Anderson, Myles              06-Unattached            54.62                     
  5 Shittu, Mutiu                V-Tesse Trac             56.47                     
  6 Wilson, Evan                 Ocean Breeze             59.53                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Rodriguez Quamina Jr, Cu     Warriors TC              55.38                     
  2 Budhu, Justin                59-Unattached            55.48                     
  3 Williams, Malique            V-Tesse Trac             55.69                     
  4 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers             56.94                     
  5 Oller, Ian                   Capital City             57.77                     
  6 Messina, Justin              Island Express           59.85                     
  7 James, Christopher           Explosion Tr           1:01.27                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Evans, Keshawn               Rock City Striders       57.04                     
  2 Roberts, Jovan               Jaguar Track             58.64                     
  3 Chen, Andre                  Ocean Breeze             58.85                     
  4 James, Tre'von               Envy Track Club          59.27                     
  5 Alejandro, Adryan            Capital City             59.48                     
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Bolden, Broox                Capital City             55.70                     
  2 Jones, Kieran                Rock City Striders       57.91                     
  3 Miller, Terry                Capital City             58.06                     
  4 Block, Jeremy                Chelsea Greyhounds     1:01.42                     
  5 Ramharak, Chavin             Notre Dame Track       1:03.38                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers TC          49.62   1                 
  2 Jamison, Donte               Willis/Camden Pal        52.15   1                 
  3 Hill, Shakur                 Capital City             53.84   1                 
  4 Anderson, Myles              06-Unattached            54.62   1                 
  5 Rodriguez Quamina Jr, Cu     Warriors TC              55.38   2                 
  6 Budhu, Justin                59-Unattached            55.48   2                 
  7 Williams, Malique            V-Tesse Trac             55.69   2                 
  8 Bolden, Broox                Capital City             55.70   4                 
  9 Shittu, Mutiu                V-Tesse Trac             56.47   1                 
 10 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers             56.94   2                 
 11 Evans, Keshawn               Rock City Striders       57.04   3                 
 12 Oller, Ian                   Capital City             57.77   2                 
 13 Jones, Kieran                Rock City Striders       57.91   4                 
 14 Miller, Terry                Capital City             58.06   4                 
 15 Roberts, Jovan               Jaguar Track             58.64   3                 
 16 Chen, Andre                  Ocean Breeze             58.85   3                 
 17 James, Tre'von               Envy Track Club          59.27   3                 
 18 Alejandro, Adryan            Capital City             59.48   3                 
 19 Wilson, Evan                 Ocean Breeze             59.53   1                 
 20 Messina, Justin              Island Express           59.85   2                 
 21 James, Christopher           Explosion Tr           1:01.27   2                 
 22 Block, Jeremy                Chelsea Greyhounds     1:01.42   4                 
 23 Ramharak, Chavin             Notre Dame Track       1:03.38   4