Icahn Stadium - Site License                                    6/25/2017 - 3:56 PM
                      2017 Northeast Invitational - 6/25/2017                       
                                   Icahn Stadium                                    
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Crawford, Amanda             V-Tesse Track Club       57.81                     
  2 Pearce, Ashley               Wilmington Track         58.80                     
  3 Wright, Solange              Hall's Expre           1:00.48                     
  4 Philbert, Mia                Warriors TC            1:00.80                     
  5 Lawrence, Tashanna           06-Unattached          1:01.06                     
  6 Quinonez, Tatyana            Medgar Evers           1:01.14                     
  7 King, Kayla                  06-Unattached          1:02.57                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Ward, Zeandrea               Capital City           1:00.92                     
  2 Batista, Steffany            Rock City Striders     1:02.54                     
  3 Davis, Sade                  Bronx Tigers TC        1:02.99                     
  4 Newland, Tyiera              Land Sharks            1:03.27                     
  5 Smith, Kerianne              Jdtf                   1:04.67                     
  6 Thornton, Ariona             First State            1:05.05                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Smith, Keyoura               Willis/Camden Pal      1:06.08                     
  2 Ranger, Desirae              Hall's Expre           1:07.80                     
  3 Leung, Kiara                 Medgar Evers           1:07.93                     
  4 White, Frieja                Medgar Evers           1:09.57                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Crawford, Amanda             V-Tesse Track Club       57.81   1                 
  2 Pearce, Ashley               Wilmington Track         58.80   1                 
  3 Wright, Solange              Hall's Expre           1:00.48   1                 
  4 Philbert, Mia                Warriors TC            1:00.80   1                 
  5 Ward, Zeandrea               Capital City           1:00.92   2                 
  6 Lawrence, Tashanna           06-Unattached          1:01.06   1                 
  7 Quinonez, Tatyana            Medgar Evers           1:01.14   1                 
  8 Batista, Steffany            Rock City Striders     1:02.54   2                 
  9 King, Kayla                  06-Unattached          1:02.57   1                 
 10 Davis, Sade                  Bronx Tigers TC        1:02.99   2                 
 11 Newland, Tyiera              Land Sharks            1:03.27   2                 
 12 Smith, Kerianne              Jdtf                   1:04.67   2                 
 13 Thornton, Ariona             First State            1:05.05   2                 
 14 Smith, Keyoura               Willis/Camden Pal      1:06.08   3                 
 15 Ranger, Desirae              Hall's Expre           1:07.80   3                 
 16 Leung, Kiara                 Medgar Evers           1:07.93   3                 
 17 White, Frieja                Medgar Evers           1:09.57   3