Icahn Stadium - Site License                                    6/25/2017 - 3:56 PM
                      2017 Northeast Invitational - 6/25/2017                       
                                   Icahn Stadium                                    
 
Event 62  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers TC          23.24                     
  2 Beckford, Malcolm            Capital City             23.59                     
  3 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Greyhounds       24.22                     
  4 Coleman, Mali                Lightning Track          24.58                     
  5 Jefferson, Kai'leel          07-Unattached            24.69                     
  6 Webb, Asad                   V-Tesse Trac             24.94                     
  7 Ricketts, Jordan             Bergen Count             24.97                     
  8 Whittle, Shamali-kalil       MySprintClub             25.49                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Thomas, Kam'ryn              Wilmington Track         24.49                     
  2 Ibalio, David                Rock City Striders       24.52                     
  3 Roberts, Jahi                Medgar Evers             25.27                     
  4 Ridley, Bryce                Explosion Tr             25.68                     
  5 Austin, Nyle                 Rock City Striders       26.39                     
  6 Dorman, Jared                Bergen Count             26.67                     
  7 Largie, Sean-patrick         V-Tesse Trac             26.76                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Feliciano, Jacob             Capital City             25.43                     
  2 Alexander, Maurice           Medgar Evers             25.52                     
  3 Jackson, Jordan              Brooklyn Lig             26.43                     
  4 Moore, Khalil                Bergen Count             26.70                     
  5 Pierre, McKenzy              Jaguar Track             27.05                     
  6 Whitmore, Brelan             Willis/Camden Pal        28.42                     
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Lambert, Cade                Hall's Expre             27.13                     
  2 Hanby, Hayden                First State              27.38                     
  3 Reid, Joshua                 Rock City Striders       27.82                     
  4 Samuel, Sherwin              Prospect Par             28.62                     
  5 Parris, Joshua               Bergen Count             28.93                     
  6 Freeman, Nolan               Danbury Flye             29.32                     
Section  5                                                                          
  1 Allen, Miles                 Willis/Camden Pal        26.71                     
  2 Brown, Dravid                Velocity Track           29.96                     
  3 Johnson Jr, Travon           Capital City             30.51                     
  4 Gusmano, Matthew             495 Track                31.26                     
  5 Fuller, Thomas               Prospect Par             31.31                     
Section  6                                                                          
  1 Hawkshead, John              Rock City Striders       31.05                     
  2 Johnson, Lawrence            Prospect Par             31.20                     
  3 Ramcharran, Rasheed          Baldwin Blaz             31.36                     
  4 Pinkney, Kabar               First State              31.39                     
  5 Nadeau, Jacob                Prospect Par             32.89                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers TC          23.24   1                 
  2 Beckford, Malcolm            Capital City             23.59   1                 
  3 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Greyhounds       24.22   1                 
  4 Thomas, Kam'ryn              Wilmington Track         24.49   2                 
  5 Ibalio, David                Rock City Striders       24.52   2                 
  6 Coleman, Mali                Lightning Track          24.58   1                 
  7 Jefferson, Kai'leel          07-Unattached            24.69   1                 
  8 Webb, Asad                   V-Tesse Trac             24.94   1                 
  9 Ricketts, Jordan             Bergen Count             24.97   1                 
 10 Roberts, Jahi                Medgar Evers             25.27   2                 
 11 Feliciano, Jacob             Capital City             25.43   3                 
 12 Whittle, Shamali-kalil       MySprintClub             25.49   1                 
 13 Alexander, Maurice           Medgar Evers             25.52   3                 
 14 Ridley, Bryce                Explosion Tr             25.68   2                 
 15 Austin, Nyle                 Rock City Striders       26.39   2                 
 16 Jackson, Jordan              Brooklyn Lig             26.43   3                 
 17 Dorman, Jared                Bergen Count             26.67   2                 
 18 Moore, Khalil                Bergen Count             26.70   3                 
 19 Allen, Miles                 Willis/Camden Pal        26.71   5                 
 20 Largie, Sean-patrick         V-Tesse Trac             26.76   2                 
 21 Pierre, McKenzy              Jaguar Track             27.05   3                 
 22 Lambert, Cade                Hall's Expre             27.13   4                 
 23 Hanby, Hayden                First State              27.38   4                 
 24 Reid, Joshua                 Rock City Striders       27.82   4                 
 25 Whitmore, Brelan             Willis/Camden Pal        28.42   3                 
 26 Samuel, Sherwin              Prospect Par             28.62   4                 
 27 Parris, Joshua               Bergen Count             28.93   4                 
 28 Freeman, Nolan               Danbury Flye             29.32   4                 
 29 Brown, Dravid                Velocity Track           29.96   5                 
 30 Johnson Jr, Travon           Capital City             30.51   5                 
 31 Hawkshead, John              Rock City Striders       31.05   6                 
 32 Johnson, Lawrence            Prospect Par             31.20   6                 
 33 Gusmano, Matthew             495 Track                31.26   5                 
 34 Fuller, Thomas               Prospect Par             31.31   5                 
 35 Ramcharran, Rasheed          Baldwin Blaz             31.36   6                 
 36 Pinkney, Kabar               First State              31.39   6                 
 37 Nadeau, Jacob                Prospect Par             32.89   6