Icahn Stadium - Site License                                    6/25/2017 - 3:56 PM
                      2017 Northeast Invitational - 6/25/2017                       
                                   Icahn Stadium                                    
 
Event 63  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 White, Brianna               Chelsea Greyhounds       24.98                     
  2 Weaver-Postell, Nadja        Jdtf                     25.44                     
  3 Underwood, Nefertiti         Harlem Child             25.64                     
  4 Wilson, Denai                Hall's Expre             25.93                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Tucker, Ayanna               Willis/Camden Pal        26.26                     
  2 Foster, Christiana           Baldwin Blaz             26.30                     
  3 Blackheart, Jada             Hall's Expre             26.41                     
  4 Moncion Allen, Glory         Hall's Expre             26.87                     
  5 Pasteur, Ruth                Jaguar Track             27.22                     
  6 Charles, Shabbahyah          Hall's Expre             27.50                     
  7 Hilaire, Annabelle           Rock City Striders       28.34                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Falotico, Bella              Prospect Par             27.36                     
  2 Cham, Maia                   Rock City Striders       27.67                     
  3 Lloyd, Jon'Nay               Willis/Camden Pal        28.07                     
  4 Vital, Bethsaida             Rock City Striders       28.27                     
  5 Cave, Tanisha                06-Unattached            28.29                     
  6 Harrison, Zaria              06-Unattached            30.46                     
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Smith, Zafara                Hall's Expre             28.95                     
  2 Wright, Zaria                Team Dynasty             29.54                     
  3 Dunsky, Gillian              Prospect Par             29.90                     
  4 Weatherspoon, Stayann        06-Unattached            30.29                     
  5 Willis, Briana               Dashing Dons             30.36                     
  6 Salami, Nosimat              Metropolis Track         34.80                     
Section  5                                                                          
  1 Scott, Zakiya                Medgar Evers             26.55                     
  2 Morris-Ward, Azariah         First State              29.94                     
  3 Morain, Kayla                Hall's Expre             30.31                     
  4 Minor, Deziree               First State              32.03                     
Section  6                                                                          
  1 Westberry, Brianna           Capital City             28.81                     
  2 Oller, Alanna                Capital City             30.66                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 White, Brianna               Chelsea Greyhounds       24.98   1                 
  2 Weaver-Postell, Nadja        Jdtf                     25.44   1                 
  3 Underwood, Nefertiti         Harlem Child             25.64   1                 
  4 Wilson, Denai                Hall's Expre             25.93   1                 
  5 Tucker, Ayanna               Willis/Camden Pal        26.26   2                 
  6 Foster, Christiana           Baldwin Blaz             26.30   2                 
  7 Blackheart, Jada             Hall's Expre             26.41   2                 
  8 Scott, Zakiya                Medgar Evers             26.55   5                 
  9 Moncion Allen, Glory         Hall's Expre             26.87   2                 
 10 Pasteur, Ruth                Jaguar Track             27.22   2                 
 11 Falotico, Bella              Prospect Par             27.36   3                 
 12 Charles, Shabbahyah          Hall's Expre             27.50   2                 
 13 Cham, Maia                   Rock City Striders       27.67   3                 
 14 Lloyd, Jon'Nay               Willis/Camden Pal        28.07   3                 
 15 Vital, Bethsaida             Rock City Striders       28.27   3                 
 16 Cave, Tanisha                06-Unattached            28.29   3                 
 17 Hilaire, Annabelle           Rock City Striders       28.34   2                 
 18 Westberry, Brianna           Capital City             28.81   6                 
 19 Smith, Zafara                Hall's Expre             28.95   4                 
 20 Wright, Zaria                Team Dynasty             29.54   4                 
 21 Dunsky, Gillian              Prospect Par             29.90   4                 
 22 Morris-Ward, Azariah         First State              29.94   5                 
 23 Weatherspoon, Stayann        06-Unattached            30.29   4                 
 24 Morain, Kayla                Hall's Expre             30.31   5                 
 25 Willis, Briana               Dashing Dons             30.36   4                 
 26 Harrison, Zaria              06-Unattached            30.46   3                 
 27 Oller, Alanna                Capital City             30.66   6                 
 28 Minor, Deziree               First State              32.03   5                 
 29 Salami, Nosimat              Metropolis Track         34.80   4