Icahn Stadium - Site License                                    6/25/2017 - 3:56 PM
                      2017 Northeast Invitational - 6/25/2017                       
                                   Icahn Stadium                                    
 
Event 64  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers TC          22.15                     
  2 Patterson, Desmond           07-Unattached            22.79                     
  3 Mitchell Jr, Lavonno         Rock City Striders       22.97                     
  4 Douglas, Aman                Warriors TC              23.82                     
  5 Mckenzie, Brandon            Dashing Dons             23.92                     
  6 Shittu, Mutiu                V-Tesse Trac             24.16                     
  7 Budhu, Justin                59-Unattached            24.41                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Hay, Kymali                  Capital City             22.88                     
  2 Myers, Parker                Ruff Kutz                23.50                     
  3 Ferguson, Tahj               Capital City             23.51                     
  4 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City Striders       23.66                     
  5 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers             23.94                     
  6 James, Christopher           Explosion Tr             23.98                     
  7 Rodriguez Quamina Jr, Cu     Warriors TC              24.50                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Hill, Shakur                 Capital City             23.72                     
  2 Villaman Cabrera, Jery       Chelsea Greyhounds       24.13                     
  3 Voyevoda, Max                Island Express           24.44                     
  4 Wise, John                   Wilton Running           24.52                     
  5 Evans, Keshawn               Rock City Striders       25.06                     
  6 Jones, Kieran                Rock City Striders       25.32                     
  7 Wilson, Evan                 Ocean Breeze             26.37                     
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Oller, Ian                   Capital City             24.92                     
  2 Roberts, Jovan               Jaguar Track             25.00                     
  3 Miller, Terry                Capital City             25.18                     
  4 Chen, Andre                  Ocean Breeze             25.77                     
  5 Block, Jeremy                Chelsea Greyhounds       25.85                     
Section  5                                                                          
  1 Edmunds, Jaylin              Brooklyn Lig             24.85                     
  2 Ekanayake, Anuga             Island Express           28.96                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers TC          22.15   1                 
  2 Patterson, Desmond           07-Unattached            22.79   1                 
  3 Hay, Kymali                  Capital City             22.88   2                 
  4 Mitchell Jr, Lavonno         Rock City Striders       22.97   1                 
  5 Myers, Parker                Ruff Kutz                23.50   2                 
  6 Ferguson, Tahj               Capital City             23.51   2                 
  7 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City Striders       23.66   2                 
  8 Hill, Shakur                 Capital City             23.72   3                 
  9 Douglas, Aman                Warriors TC              23.82   1                 
 10 Mckenzie, Brandon            Dashing Dons             23.92   1                 
 11 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers             23.94   2                 
 12 James, Christopher           Explosion Tr             23.98   2                 
 13 Villaman Cabrera, Jery       Chelsea Greyhounds       24.13   3                 
 14 Shittu, Mutiu                V-Tesse Trac             24.16   1                 
 15 Budhu, Justin                59-Unattached            24.41   1                 
 16 Voyevoda, Max                Island Express           24.44   3                 
 17 Rodriguez Quamina Jr, Cu     Warriors TC              24.50   2                 
 18 Wise, John                   Wilton Running           24.52   3                 
 19 Edmunds, Jaylin              Brooklyn Lig             24.85   5                 
 20 Oller, Ian                   Capital City             24.92   4                 
 21 Roberts, Jovan               Jaguar Track             25.00   4                 
 22 Evans, Keshawn               Rock City Striders       25.06   3                 
 23 Miller, Terry                Capital City             25.18   4                 
 24 Jones, Kieran                Rock City Striders       25.32   3                 
 25 Chen, Andre                  Ocean Breeze             25.77   4                 
 26 Block, Jeremy                Chelsea Greyhounds       25.85   4                 
 27 Wilson, Evan                 Ocean Breeze             26.37   3                 
 28 Ekanayake, Anuga             Island Express           28.96   5