Icahn Stadium - Site License                                    6/25/2017 - 3:56 PM
                      2017 Northeast Invitational - 6/25/2017                       
                                   Icahn Stadium                                    
 
Event 65  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Crawford, Amanda             V-Tesse Track Club       24.88                     
  2 Pearce, Ashley               Wilmington Track         25.20                     
  3 Dillard, Gabrielle           Willis/Camden Pal        25.33                     
  4 Griffith, Daniella           Hall's Expre             25.77                     
  5 Philbert, Mia                Warriors TC              25.99                     
  6 Brown, Naomi                 Medgar Evers             26.28                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Jones, Louise                Rock City Striders       25.81                     
  2 Wright, Solange              Hall's Expre             26.19                     
  3 Ward, Zeandrea               Capital City             26.35                     
  4 Batista, Steffany            Rock City Striders       26.88                     
  5 Emanuel, Deneka              Ruff Kutz                26.95                     
  6 Brackett, Kaire              Willis/Camden Pal        27.05                     
  7 Jackson, Kendall             Team Dynasty             27.20                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Mohammed Jr, Shania          Prospect Par             26.26                     
  2 Morgan, Christina            Medgar Evers             26.95                     
  3 King, Kayla                  06-Unattached            27.03                     
  4 Broderick, Brittani          Team Dynasty             27.08                     
  5 Antrum, Ladaysia             Prospect Par             27.24                     
  6 Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla          Rock City Striders       28.76                     
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Smith, Keyoura               Willis/Camden Pal        28.58                     
  2 Morris, Jillisa              Chelsea Greyhounds       29.05                     
  3 Barnes, DeLise               Hall's Expre             29.09                     
  4 Ranger, Desirae              Hall's Expre             29.79                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Crawford, Amanda             V-Tesse Track Club       24.88   1                 
  2 Pearce, Ashley               Wilmington Track         25.20   1                 
  3 Dillard, Gabrielle           Willis/Camden Pal        25.33   1                 
  4 Griffith, Daniella           Hall's Expre             25.77   1                 
  5 Jones, Louise                Rock City Striders       25.81   2                 
  6 Philbert, Mia                Warriors TC              25.99   1                 
  7 Wright, Solange              Hall's Expre             26.19   2                 
  8 Mohammed Jr, Shania          Prospect Par             26.26   3                 
  9 Brown, Naomi                 Medgar Evers             26.28   1                 
 10 Ward, Zeandrea               Capital City             26.35   2                 
 11 Batista, Steffany            Rock City Striders       26.88   2                 
 12 Morgan, Christina            Medgar Evers             26.95   3                 
 13 Emanuel, Deneka              Ruff Kutz                26.95   2                 
 14 King, Kayla                  06-Unattached            27.03   3                 
 15 Brackett, Kaire              Willis/Camden Pal        27.05   2                 
 16 Broderick, Brittani          Team Dynasty             27.08   3                 
 17 Jackson, Kendall             Team Dynasty             27.20   2                 
 18 Antrum, Ladaysia             Prospect Par             27.24   3                 
 19 Smith, Keyoura               Willis/Camden Pal        28.58   4                 
 20 Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla          Rock City Striders       28.76   3                 
 21 Morris, Jillisa              Chelsea Greyhounds       29.05   4                 
 22 Barnes, DeLise               Hall's Expre             29.09   4                 
 23 Ranger, Desirae              Hall's Expre             29.79   4