Icahn Stadium - Site License                                    6/25/2017 - 3:56 PM
                      2017 Northeast Invitational - 6/25/2017                       
                                   Icahn Stadium                                    
 
Event 66  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Hosten, Carlon               V-Tesse Track Club       21.59                     
  2 Harris-brown, Barrington     Team Dynasty             22.18                     
  3 Hines, Donovan               Willis/Camden Pal        22.42                     
  4 Melhado II, Malik            V-Tesse Track Club       23.65                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Strachn, Brian               Metropolis Track         22.25                     
  2 Barnes, Hamza                First State              23.07                     
  3 Trumpet, Terrell             V-Tesse Track Club       23.46                     
 -- Smith, Ishmael               First State                DNF                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Rodgers, Omar                Kr2                      23.39                     
  2 Gordon, Darius               Velocity Track           23.56                     
  3 Weston, Myles                First State              23.58                     
  4 Mollison, Joshua             Kr2                      23.68                     
  5 Smart, Jamore                Warriors TC              23.93                     
  6 Andrews, Sean                Dashing Dons             24.04                     
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Greer, Amare                 Land Sharks              23.02                     
  2 Casper, Brandon              Willis/Camden Pal        23.18                     
  3 Charles, Akil                Hall's Expre             24.02                     
  4 Edwards, Jamel               Warriors TC              24.04                     
  5 Winfrey, Bruce               Chelsea Greyhounds       24.05                     
  6 Clarke Jr, Seon              Land Sharks              24.57                     
  7 Hall, Allester               Hall's Expre             24.93                     
Section  5                                                                          
  1 Phillip, Raseam              Velocity Track           23.53                     
  2 Ongeri, Derek                First State              23.79                     
  3 Coleman, Ajahn               Lightning Track          23.90                     
  4 Mclune, Dominick             Land Sharks              24.35                     
  5 Daley, Marko                 Team Dynasty             24.36                     
  6 George, Andrew               Land Sharks              25.12                     
Section  6                                                                          
  1 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Greyhounds       24.35                     
  2 Ibalio, Daniel               Rock City Striders       24.54                     
  3 Williams, Christopher        First State              25.02                     
  4 Fairweather-Lewis, Natha     Medgar Evers             25.06                     
  5 Robinson, Victor             First State              25.24                     
  6 Howell, Jeremy               Rock City Striders       25.36                     
Section  7                                                                          
  1 Walker, Shevon               V-Tesse Track Club       24.04                     
  2 Canning, Thristen            V-Tesse Track Club       26.19                     
  3 Umanah, Ndibmo               06-Unattached            33.06                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Hosten, Carlon               V-Tesse Track Club       21.59   1                 
  2 Harris-brown, Barrington     Team Dynasty             22.18   1                 
  3 Strachn, Brian               Metropolis Track         22.25   2                 
  4 Hines, Donovan               Willis/Camden Pal        22.42   1                 
  5 Greer, Amare                 Land Sharks              23.02   4                 
  6 Barnes, Hamza                First State              23.07   2                 
  7 Casper, Brandon              Willis/Camden Pal        23.18   4                 
  8 Rodgers, Omar                Kr2                      23.39   3                 
  9 Trumpet, Terrell             V-Tesse Track Club       23.46   2                 
 10 Phillip, Raseam              Velocity Track           23.53   5                 
 11 Gordon, Darius               Velocity Track           23.56   3                 
 12 Weston, Myles                First State              23.58   3                 
 13 Melhado II, Malik            V-Tesse Track Club       23.65   1                 
 14 Mollison, Joshua             Kr2                      23.68   3                 
 15 Ongeri, Derek                First State              23.79   5                 
 16 Coleman, Ajahn               Lightning Track          23.90   5                 
 17 Smart, Jamore                Warriors TC              23.93   3                 
 18 Charles, Akil                Hall's Expre             24.02   4                 
 19 Walker, Shevon               V-Tesse Track Club       24.04   7                 
 20 Edwards, Jamel               Warriors TC              24.04   4                 
 20 Andrews, Sean                Dashing Dons             24.04   3                 
 22 Winfrey, Bruce               Chelsea Greyhounds       24.05   4                 
 23 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Greyhounds       24.35   6                 
 24 Mclune, Dominick             Land Sharks              24.35   5                 
 25 Daley, Marko                 Team Dynasty             24.36   5                 
 26 Ibalio, Daniel               Rock City Striders       24.54   6                 
 27 Clarke Jr, Seon              Land Sharks              24.57   4                 
 28 Hall, Allester               Hall's Expre             24.93   4                 
 29 Williams, Christopher        First State              25.02   6                 
 30 Fairweather-Lewis, Natha     Medgar Evers             25.06   6                 
 31 George, Andrew               Land Sharks              25.12   5                 
 32 Robinson, Victor             First State              25.24   6                 
 33 Howell, Jeremy               Rock City Striders       25.36   6                 
 34 Canning, Thristen            V-Tesse Track Club       26.19   7                 
 35 Umanah, Ndibmo               06-Unattached            33.06   7                 
 -- Smith, Ishmael               First State                DNF   2