Icahn Stadium - Site License                                    6/25/2017 - 3:56 PM
                      2017 Northeast Invitational - 6/25/2017                       
                                   Icahn Stadium                                    
 
Event 80  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Akakpo, Amari                Jaguar Track           2:32.30                     
  2 Brown, D'Angelo              Generation Y           2:36.83                     
  3 Auguste, Milo                Baldwin Blaz           2:37.39                     
  4 Noar, Garth                  Jaguar Track           2:40.55                     
  5 Anderson, Driseth            Bronx Tigers TC        2:41.70                     
  6 Nicolas, Cameron             Prospect Par           2:46.05                     
  7 Foster, Jahiem               Mighty Lions           2:46.17                     
  8 Danielski, Luca              Prospect Par           2:46.51                     
  9 Scott, Sebastian             Prospect Par           2:46.66                     
 10 Williams, Mikhi              V-Tesse Trac           2:46.73                     
 11 Ballou, Dante                Prospect Par           3:11.67                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 O'Connor, Sean               Baldwin Blaz           2:53.69                     
  2 Yaron, Ariel                 Prospect Par           2:55.18                     
  3 Calderone, Benito R          495 Track              2:57.11                     
  4 Ryan, Hugh                   Rock City Striders     2:59.03                     
  5 Abdul-Mutakabbir, Hassan     Prospect Par           3:03.41                     
  6 Nicholas, Ethan              288 Track Cl           3:06.36                     
  7 Fuchs, Lyle                  Prospect Par           3:12.02                     
  8 Brockman, Elliot             495 Track              3:12.88                     
  9 Hannon, Alexander            Danbury Flye           3:14.36                     
 10 Johnson, Jaiden              Hall's Expre           3:14.52                     
 11 Anatol, Anthony              495 Track              3:14.57                     
 12 Mboutou, Michael             Team Dynasty           3:16.65                     
 13 Sato, Maxime                 Panthers Tra           3:17.63                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Akakpo, Amari                Jaguar Track           2:32.30   1                 
  2 Brown, D'Angelo              Generation Y           2:36.83   1                 
  3 Auguste, Milo                Baldwin Blaz           2:37.39   1                 
  4 Noar, Garth                  Jaguar Track           2:40.55   1                 
  5 Anderson, Driseth            Bronx Tigers TC        2:41.70   1                 
  6 Nicolas, Cameron             Prospect Par           2:46.05   1                 
  7 Foster, Jahiem               Mighty Lions           2:46.17   1                 
  8 Danielski, Luca              Prospect Par           2:46.51   1                 
  9 Scott, Sebastian             Prospect Par           2:46.66   1                 
 10 Williams, Mikhi              V-Tesse Trac           2:46.73   1                 
 11 O'Connor, Sean               Baldwin Blaz           2:53.69   2                 
 12 Yaron, Ariel                 Prospect Par           2:55.18   2                 
 13 Calderone, Benito R          495 Track              2:57.11   2                 
 14 Ryan, Hugh                   Rock City Striders     2:59.03   2                 
 15 Abdul-Mutakabbir, Hassan     Prospect Par           3:03.41   2                 
 16 Nicholas, Ethan              288 Track Cl           3:06.36   2                 
 17 Ballou, Dante                Prospect Par           3:11.67   1                 
 18 Fuchs, Lyle                  Prospect Par           3:12.02   2                 
 19 Brockman, Elliot             495 Track              3:12.88   2                 
 20 Hannon, Alexander            Danbury Flye           3:14.36   2                 
 21 Johnson, Jaiden              Hall's Expre           3:14.52   2                 
 22 Anatol, Anthony              495 Track              3:14.57   2                 
 23 Mboutou, Michael             Team Dynasty           3:16.65   2                 
 24 Sato, Maxime                 Panthers Tra           3:17.63   2