Icahn Stadium - Site License                                    6/25/2017 - 3:56 PM
                      2017 Northeast Invitational - 6/25/2017                       
                                   Icahn Stadium                                    
 
Event 81  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Graham, Alissa               Club44                 2:31.02                     
  2 Wills, Mi'chaera             Bronx Tigers TC        2:35.86                     
  3 Jackman, Shadea              Club44                 2:41.47                     
  4 Slippen, Isabel              New York Sta           2:41.69                     
  5 Irish-Bramble, Kenia         Vo2max Track Club      2:44.21                     
  6 Thomas, Valiese              Vo2max Track Club      2:45.50                     
  7 Buckley, Anna                06-Unattached          2:45.52                     
  8 Caughey, Sheridan            Lightning Track        2:46.22                     
  9 Smith, Chloe                 Jaguar Track           2:46.39                     
 10 Hayden, Saniya               Baldwin Blaz           2:47.29                     
 11 Leslie, Sophia               Tsc Track Club         2:49.75                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Scott, Cassie                Prospect Par           2:42.81                     
  2 Brown, Aysya                 Velocity Track         2:45.68                     
  3 Rivera, Jaileen              Prospect Par           2:49.93                     
  4 Wilson, Bryana               Central CT Jaguars     2:53.59                     
  5 Campbell, Alannah            Vo2max Track Club      2:55.11                     
  6 Gula, Veronica               Hershey Blaze          2:56.28                     
  7 Facey, Olivia                288 Track Cl           3:00.71                     
  8 Lazarus, Melah               Prospect Par           3:03.20                     
  9 Washington, Adonijah         Velocity Track         3:11.95                     
 10 Terry, Lennex                Hershey Blaze          3:14.23                     
 11 Hamed, Dayle                 Danbury Flye           3:21.12                     
 12 Gomez, Victoria              Danbury Flye           3:21.36                     
 13 Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Track         3:24.93                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Graham, Alissa               Club44                 2:31.02   1                 
  2 Wills, Mi'chaera             Bronx Tigers TC        2:35.86   1                 
  3 Jackman, Shadea              Club44                 2:41.47   1                 
  4 Slippen, Isabel              New York Sta           2:41.69   1                 
  5 Scott, Cassie                Prospect Par           2:42.81   2                 
  6 Irish-Bramble, Kenia         Vo2max Track Club      2:44.21   1                 
  7 Thomas, Valiese              Vo2max Track Club      2:45.50   1                 
  8 Buckley, Anna                06-Unattached          2:45.52   1                 
  9 Brown, Aysya                 Velocity Track         2:45.68   2                 
 10 Caughey, Sheridan            Lightning Track        2:46.22   1                 
 11 Smith, Chloe                 Jaguar Track           2:46.39   1                 
 12 Hayden, Saniya               Baldwin Blaz           2:47.29   1                 
 13 Leslie, Sophia               Tsc Track Club         2:49.75   1                 
 14 Rivera, Jaileen              Prospect Par           2:49.93   2                 
 15 Wilson, Bryana               Central CT Jaguars     2:53.59   2                 
 16 Campbell, Alannah            Vo2max Track Club      2:55.11   2                 
 17 Gula, Veronica               Hershey Blaze          2:56.28   2                 
 18 Facey, Olivia                288 Track Cl           3:00.71   2                 
 19 Lazarus, Melah               Prospect Par           3:03.20   2                 
 20 Washington, Adonijah         Velocity Track         3:11.95   2                 
 21 Terry, Lennex                Hershey Blaze          3:14.23   2                 
 22 Hamed, Dayle                 Danbury Flye           3:21.12   2                 
 23 Gomez, Victoria              Danbury Flye           3:21.36   2                 
 24 Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Track         3:24.93   2