Icahn Stadium - Site License                                    6/25/2017 - 3:56 PM
                      2017 Northeast Invitational - 6/25/2017                       
                                   Icahn Stadium                                    
 
Event 82  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Brown III, Lathan            Willis/Camden Pal      2:28.64                     
  2 Friday, Edison               Jaguar Track           2:30.50                     
  3 Louvet, Lucien               Prospect Par           2:31.40                     
  4 Gilad-Muth, Nadav            Prospect Par           2:31.78                     
  5 Means, Tyler                 Baldwin Blaz           2:37.17                     
  6 Winston, Kai                 Jaguar Track           2:39.08                     
  7 Ke, Aidan                    Tsc Track Club         2:40.09                     
  8 Twyman, Matthew              Jaguar Track           2:41.11                     
  9 Trancoso Jr, Kevin           The Camp               2:43.36                     
 10 Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Track         2:43.79                     
 11 Contreras, Isayah            Explosion Tr           2:44.46                     
 12 Riley Jr, Karran             Vo2max Track Club      2:45.66                     
 13 Adamo, James                 Ocean Breeze           2:46.22                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Valentine, Erwind            Hall's Expre           2:50.27                     
  2 Samuels, Massai              Prospect Par           2:53.14                     
  3 Alexander, Lukas             Lightning Track        2:54.21                     
  4 Kogan, Max                   Prospect Par           2:58.02                     
  5 Dunn, Rowan                  495 Track              3:05.93                     
  6 Fowlkes, Curtis              Windbreaker'           3:07.15                     
  7 Madeiras, Drew               495 Track              3:08.91                     
  8 West, Kaeden                 495 Track              3:12.99                     
  9 Jackson, Noah                Baldwin Blaz           3:17.79                     
 10 Hassler, Eliot               Prospect Par           3:19.52                     
 -- Shaw-Sanchez, Noah           Prospect Par               DNF                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Brown III, Lathan            Willis/Camden Pal      2:28.64   1                 
  2 Friday, Edison               Jaguar Track           2:30.50   1                 
  3 Louvet, Lucien               Prospect Par           2:31.40   1                 
  4 Gilad-Muth, Nadav            Prospect Par           2:31.78   1                 
  5 Means, Tyler                 Baldwin Blaz           2:37.17   1                 
  6 Winston, Kai                 Jaguar Track           2:39.08   1                 
  7 Ke, Aidan                    Tsc Track Club         2:40.09   1                 
  8 Twyman, Matthew              Jaguar Track           2:41.11   1                 
  9 Trancoso Jr, Kevin           The Camp               2:43.36   1                 
 10 Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Track         2:43.79   1                 
 11 Contreras, Isayah            Explosion Tr           2:44.46   1                 
 12 Riley Jr, Karran             Vo2max Track Club      2:45.66   1                 
 13 Adamo, James                 Ocean Breeze           2:46.22   1                 
 14 Valentine, Erwind            Hall's Expre           2:50.27   2                 
 15 Samuels, Massai              Prospect Par           2:53.14   2                 
 16 Alexander, Lukas             Lightning Track        2:54.21   2                 
 17 Kogan, Max                   Prospect Par           2:58.02   2                 
 18 Dunn, Rowan                  495 Track              3:05.93   2                 
 19 Fowlkes, Curtis              Windbreaker'           3:07.15   2                 
 20 Madeiras, Drew               495 Track              3:08.91   2                 
 21 West, Kaeden                 495 Track              3:12.99   2                 
 22 Jackson, Noah                Baldwin Blaz           3:17.79   2                 
 23 Hassler, Eliot               Prospect Par           3:19.52   2                 
 -- Shaw-Sanchez, Noah           Prospect Par               DNF   2