Icahn Stadium - Site License                                    6/25/2017 - 3:56 PM
                      2017 Northeast Invitational - 6/25/2017                       
                                   Icahn Stadium                                    
 
Event 83  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Lallemand, Amari             06-Unattached          2:30.70                     
  2 Sayre, Brooke                06-Unattached          2:33.50                     
  3 Nieves, Elyza                Prospect Par           2:35.54                     
  4 Pope, Jasmine                Willis/Camden Pal      2:36.98                     
  5 Emukah, Chichi               288 Track Cl           2:38.76                     
  6 Douglas, Daniellia           Ruff Kutz              2:39.85                     
  7 Barnes, Avionne              Vo2max Track Club      3:22.90                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Spottiswood, Maya            Tsc Track Club         2:37.89                     
  2 Kennedy, Ava-Louise          New York Sta           2:39.92                     
  3 Madell, Eva                  Prospect Par           2:46.27                     
  4 Levenson, Charlotte          Chelsea Greyhounds     2:48.38                     
  5 Protos, Mariele              Prospect Par           2:48.58                     
  6 Tiwari, Trinity              Bergen Count           2:54.94                     
  7 Spottiswood, Marissa         Tsc Track Club         3:02.82                     
  8 Ibarra, Annette              Hall's Expre           3:06.37                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Lallemand, Amari             06-Unattached          2:30.70   1                 
  2 Sayre, Brooke                06-Unattached          2:33.50   1                 
  3 Nieves, Elyza                Prospect Par           2:35.54   1                 
  4 Pope, Jasmine                Willis/Camden Pal      2:36.98   1                 
  5 Spottiswood, Maya            Tsc Track Club         2:37.89   2                 
  6 Emukah, Chichi               288 Track Cl           2:38.76   1                 
  7 Douglas, Daniellia           Ruff Kutz              2:39.85   1                 
  8 Kennedy, Ava-Louise          New York Sta           2:39.92   2                 
  9 Madell, Eva                  Prospect Par           2:46.27   2                 
 10 Levenson, Charlotte          Chelsea Greyhounds     2:48.38   2                 
 11 Protos, Mariele              Prospect Par           2:48.58   2                 
 12 Tiwari, Trinity              Bergen Count           2:54.94   2                 
 13 Spottiswood, Marissa         Tsc Track Club         3:02.82   2                 
 14 Ibarra, Annette              Hall's Expre           3:06.37   2                 
 15 Barnes, Avionne              Vo2max Track Club      3:22.90   1