Icahn Stadium - Site License                                    6/25/2017 - 3:56 PM
                      2017 Northeast Invitational - 6/25/2017                       
                                   Icahn Stadium                                    
 
Event 89  100 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Burrell, Brianna             Velocity Track           14.89                     
  2 Kennedy, Brianna             Panthers Tra             15.25                     
  3 Randolph, Rhia               Jaguar Track             15.44                     
  4 Carruthers, Laila            Bergen Count             16.25                     
  5 Rose, Dominique              Capital City             16.29                     
  6 Deflorimonte, Hannah         Velocity Track           17.01                     
  7 Jones, Chase                 Jaguar Track             17.29                     
  8 Jefferson, Camille           Prospect Par             17.39                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Brown, Saphyr                Central CT Jaguars       16.43                     
  2 Foy, Kendra                  Danbury Flye             16.50                     
  3 Williams, Zamira             First State              16.53                     
  4 Womack, Chyna                Wilmington Track         16.71                     
  5 Reed, Jade                   Bronx Tigers TC          17.06                     
  6 Taylor, Jordyn               Bergen Count             17.27                     
  7 Ruiz, Delilah                New York Sta             17.70                     
  8 McClarin, Catherine          Chelsea Greyhounds       17.70                     
  9 Aska, Kendall                Lightning Track          18.24                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Francis, Solange             Capital City             16.10                     
  2 Prospere, Deziann            Capital City             16.28                     
  3 Savage, Aniyah               Panthers Tra             16.75                     
  4 Spence, Jordyn               Prospect Par             16.89                     
  5 Heywood, Kimmia              Panthers Tra             17.31                     
  6 Plummer, Majesti             Bronx Tigers TC          17.44                     
  7 Brown, Tosh                  Central CT Jaguars       17.68                     
  8 Williams, Sasha              Bronx Tigers TC          17.77                     
  9 Medas-king, Kunusasha        06-Unattached            21.70                     
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Harris, Layla                Capital City             17.59                     
  2 Tefft, Riley                 Ocean Breeze             17.82                     
  3 Ward, Saniya                 06-Unattached            17.84                     
  4 Johnson, Amora               Panthers Tra             18.09                     
  5 Henry-Maquis, Malani         Capital City             18.09                     
  6 Hill, Eleesia                Capital City             18.28                     
  7 Kirk, Emalyn                 Central CT Jaguars       18.38                     
  8 Braham, Amauriah             First State              18.76                     
  9 King, Maliah                 Team Dynasty             19.53                     
Section  5                                                                          
  1 Ruiz Lopez, Koral            288 Track Cl             18.44                     
  2 Johnson, Tamia               New York Sta             19.06                     
  3 Rakestraw, Emery             Danbury Flye             19.23                     
  4 Ohashi, Mika                 Prospect Par             19.62                     
  5 Caughey, Caroline            Lightning Track          19.63                     
  6 Zimmermann, Chiara           Prospect Par             19.75                     
  7 Fox, Lara                    06-Unattached            20.29                     
  8 Reid, Ava                    Jdtf                     21.04                     
  9 Sgambelluri, Ezra            06-Unattached            21.45                     
Section  6                                                                          
  1 Johnson, Jenai               Hall's Expre             18.37                     
  2 Scroggins, Karra             The Camp                 18.91                     
  3 Watkins, Aaliyah             First State              19.18                     
  4 Smith, Tiara                 Panthers Tra             19.42                     
  5 Andrews-Washington, Ary'     Vo2max Track Club        20.12                     
  6 Osborne, Paige               Bergen Count             21.18                     
  7 Pickering, Sarahi            Envy Track Club          26.02                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Burrell, Brianna             Velocity Track           14.89   1                 
  2 Kennedy, Brianna             Panthers Tra             15.25   1                 
  3 Randolph, Rhia               Jaguar Track             15.44   1                 
  4 Francis, Solange             Capital City             16.10   3                 
  5 Carruthers, Laila            Bergen Count             16.25   1                 
  6 Prospere, Deziann            Capital City             16.28   3                 
  7 Rose, Dominique              Capital City             16.29   1                 
  8 Brown, Saphyr                Central CT Jaguars       16.43   2                 
  9 Foy, Kendra                  Danbury Flye             16.50   2                 
 10 Williams, Zamira             First State              16.53   2                 
 11 Womack, Chyna                Wilmington Track         16.71   2                 
 12 Savage, Aniyah               Panthers Tra             16.75   3                 
 13 Spence, Jordyn               Prospect Par             16.89   3                 
 14 Deflorimonte, Hannah         Velocity Track           17.01   1                 
 15 Reed, Jade                   Bronx Tigers TC          17.06   2                 
 16 Taylor, Jordyn               Bergen Count             17.27   2                 
 17 Jones, Chase                 Jaguar Track             17.29   1                 
 18 Heywood, Kimmia              Panthers Tra             17.31   3                 
 19 Jefferson, Camille           Prospect Par             17.39   1                 
 20 Plummer, Majesti             Bronx Tigers TC          17.44   3                 
 21 Harris, Layla                Capital City             17.59   4                 
 22 Brown, Tosh                  Central CT Jaguars       17.68   3                 
 23 Ruiz, Delilah                New York Sta             17.70   2                 
 24 McClarin, Catherine          Chelsea Greyhounds       17.70   2                 
 25 Williams, Sasha              Bronx Tigers TC          17.77   3                 
 26 Tefft, Riley                 Ocean Breeze             17.82   4                 
 27 Ward, Saniya                 06-Unattached            17.84   4                 
 28 Johnson, Amora               Panthers Tra             18.09   4                 
 29 Henry-Maquis, Malani         Capital City             18.09   4                 
 30 Aska, Kendall                Lightning Track          18.24   2                 
 31 Hill, Eleesia                Capital City             18.28   4                 
 32 Johnson, Jenai               Hall's Expre             18.37   6                 
 33 Kirk, Emalyn                 Central CT Jaguars       18.38   4                 
 34 Ruiz Lopez, Koral            288 Track Cl             18.44   5                 
 35 Braham, Amauriah             First State              18.76   4                 
 36 Scroggins, Karra             The Camp                 18.91   6                 
 37 Johnson, Tamia               New York Sta             19.06   5                 
 38 Watkins, Aaliyah             First State              19.18   6                 
 39 Rakestraw, Emery             Danbury Flye             19.23   5                 
 40 Smith, Tiara                 Panthers Tra             19.42   6                 
 41 King, Maliah                 Team Dynasty             19.53   4                 
 42 Ohashi, Mika                 Prospect Par             19.62   5                 
 43 Caughey, Caroline            Lightning Track          19.63   5                 
 44 Zimmermann, Chiara           Prospect Par             19.75   5                 
 45 Andrews-Washington, Ary'     Vo2max Track Club        20.12   6                 
 46 Fox, Lara                    06-Unattached            20.29   5                 
 47 Reid, Ava                    Jdtf                     21.04   5                 
 48 Osborne, Paige               Bergen Count             21.18   6                 
 49 Sgambelluri, Ezra            06-Unattached            21.45   5                 
 50 Medas-king, Kunusasha        06-Unattached            21.70   3                 
 51 Pickering, Sarahi            Envy Track Club          26.02   6