Icahn Stadium - Site License                                    6/25/2017 - 3:56 PM
                      2017 Northeast Invitational - 6/25/2017                       
                                   Icahn Stadium                                    
 
Event 91  100 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Moore, Alana                 06-Unattached            14.12                     
  2 Golden, Princess             New York Sta             14.27                     
  3 Aska, Taylor                 Lightning Track          14.29                     
  4 Johnson, Jayla               Bronx Tigers TC          14.72                     
  5 Carter, Jillan               Bergen Count             14.91                     
  6 Washington, Jacqueline       Club44                   14.93                     
  7 Scott, Rhianna               Lightning Track          14.95                     
  8 Brackett, Kezia              Willis/Camden Pal        15.01                     
  9 Burnett, Sierra              Explosion Tr             15.21                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Young, Shania                Vo2max Track Club        14.69                     
  2 Harbin, Lanah                Prospect Par             14.88                     
  3 Coles, Kennedy               Hershey Blaze            15.08                     
  4 Joyner, Joli                 Windbreaker'             15.22                     
  5 Daniel, Alencia              Mighty Lions             15.28                     
  6 Ndiaye, Philomene            Rock City Striders       15.35                     
  7 Nevins, Jeneya               Panthers Tra             15.37                     
  8 Dorvil, Keara                Rock City Striders       15.44                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Reed, Juliette               Bronx Tigers TC          14.99                     
  2 Sabatino, Annalisa           The Camp                 15.76                     
  3 Sxinas, Elysa                Jaguar Track             15.99                     
  4 Massey, Zion                 Windbreaker'             16.03                     
  5 Smith, Paige                 Mighty Lions             16.16                     
  6 Blair, Adona                 Connecticut              16.54                     
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Wescott, RaNiya              First State              16.32                     
  2 Huff, Alysse                 Capital City             16.85                     
  3 Hudson, Jennah               Bergen Count             16.93                     
  4 Walker, Moriah               Dashing Dons             17.00                     
  5 Streeter, Alysa              Brooklyn Lig             17.76                     
  6 Menier, Delize               Mighty Lions             18.29                     
Section  5                                                                          
  1 Hamilton, Brianna            Panthers Tra             15.76                     
  2 LaVan, Joelle-Simone         Lightning Track          16.41                     
  3 Foster, Jasleen              Mighty Lions             19.20                     
  4 Houle, Rachel                Ocean Breeze             20.78                     
  5 Pickering, Kensleigh         Envy Track Club          24.54                     
Section  6                                                                          
  1 Wilson, Jayleciah            Envy Track Club          14.96                     
  2 Cancio, Lara Viktoria        Notre Dame Track         16.53                     
  3 Feliz-Mercado, Kairi         Panthers Tra             17.45                     
  4 Judd, Winter                 Panthers Tra             17.50                     
  5 Scheffler, Raya              Ocean Breeze             18.89                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Moore, Alana                 06-Unattached            14.12   1                 
  2 Golden, Princess             New York Sta             14.27   1                 
  3 Aska, Taylor                 Lightning Track          14.29   1                 
  4 Young, Shania                Vo2max Track Club        14.69   2                 
  5 Johnson, Jayla               Bronx Tigers TC          14.72   1                 
  6 Harbin, Lanah                Prospect Par             14.88   2                 
  7 Carter, Jillan               Bergen Count             14.91   1                 
  8 Washington, Jacqueline       Club44                   14.93   1                 
  9 Scott, Rhianna               Lightning Track          14.95   1                 
 10 Wilson, Jayleciah            Envy Track Club          14.96   6                 
 11 Reed, Juliette               Bronx Tigers TC          14.99   3                 
 12 Brackett, Kezia              Willis/Camden Pal        15.01   1                 
 13 Coles, Kennedy               Hershey Blaze            15.08   2                 
 14 Burnett, Sierra              Explosion Tr             15.21   1                 
 15 Joyner, Joli                 Windbreaker'             15.22   2                 
 16 Daniel, Alencia              Mighty Lions             15.28   2                 
 17 Ndiaye, Philomene            Rock City Striders       15.35   2                 
 18 Nevins, Jeneya               Panthers Tra             15.37   2                 
 19 Dorvil, Keara                Rock City Striders       15.44   2                 
 20 Hamilton, Brianna            Panthers Tra             15.76   5                 
 20 Sabatino, Annalisa           The Camp                 15.76   3                 
 22 Sxinas, Elysa                Jaguar Track             15.99   3                 
 23 Massey, Zion                 Windbreaker'             16.03   3                 
 24 Smith, Paige                 Mighty Lions             16.16   3                 
 25 Wescott, RaNiya              First State              16.32   4                 
 26 LaVan, Joelle-Simone         Lightning Track          16.41   5                 
 27 Cancio, Lara Viktoria        Notre Dame Track         16.53   6                 
 28 Blair, Adona                 Connecticut              16.54   3                 
 29 Huff, Alysse                 Capital City             16.85   4                 
 30 Hudson, Jennah               Bergen Count             16.93   4                 
 31 Walker, Moriah               Dashing Dons             17.00   4                 
 32 Feliz-Mercado, Kairi         Panthers Tra             17.45   6                 
 33 Judd, Winter                 Panthers Tra             17.50   6                 
 34 Streeter, Alysa              Brooklyn Lig             17.76   4                 
 35 Menier, Delize               Mighty Lions             18.29   4                 
 36 Scheffler, Raya              Ocean Breeze             18.89   6                 
 37 Foster, Jasleen              Mighty Lions             19.20   5                 
 38 Houle, Rachel                Ocean Breeze             20.78   5                 
 39 Pickering, Kensleigh         Envy Track Club          24.54   5