Icahn Stadium - Site License                                    6/25/2017 - 3:56 PM
                      2017 Northeast Invitational - 6/25/2017                       
                                   Icahn Stadium                                    
 
Event 92  100 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Garcia, Arnario              06-Unattached            13.97                     
  2 Jones, Joshua                Bergen Count             14.32                     
  3 Spencer, Rashad              First State              14.42                     
  4 Simpson, Gianni              New York Sta             14.51                     
  5 James, Zion                  Prospect Par             14.74                     
  6 George, Caylan               Prospect Par             14.78                     
  7 Griffiths, Dylan             Capital City             14.80                     
  8 DeCambre, Dustin             MySprintClub             15.68                     
  9 Francis, Jordan              Windbreaker'             15.83                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Calder, Garreth              Hershey Blaze            14.45                     
  2 Tagoe, Isaac                 Lightning Track          15.10                     
  3 DeCambre, Devin              MySprintClub             15.12                     
  4 Agyekum, Nana-Wadieh         Prospect Par             15.37                     
  5 Figuera Jr, Martin           Mighty Lions             15.41                     
  6 Johnson, Eli                 Jaguar Track             15.49                     
  7 Roane, Tyree                 Willis/Camden Pal        16.70                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Henry Jr, Roman              Brooklyn Lig             15.65                     
  2 Reed, Joshua                 Bronx Tigers TC          15.67                     
  3 Wesley, Jaylen               Central CT Jaguars       15.87                     
  4 Taylor, Jamar                First State              16.40                     
  5 Bullock, Dasyer              Willis/Camden Pal        16.44                     
  6 Ferguson, Octavius           Brooklyn Lig             16.57                     
  7 Mair, Cameron                New York Sta             16.68                     
  8 Reid, Aaron                  Rock City Striders       16.76                     
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Grier, Xavier                First State              15.77                     
  2 Jones, Dash                  Jaguar Track             16.19                     
  3 Hite, Mishon                 Capital City             16.36                     
  4 Chavis, Aaron                Bergen Count             16.41                     
  5 Carter, Jermaine             New York Sta             16.66                     
  6 Smith-Lewis, Isaac           Brooklyn Lig             16.98                     
  7 Vil, Jovani                  Rock City Striders       17.17                     
  8 Savvynskiy, Sviatoslav       Ocean Breeze             19.00                     
Section  5                                                                          
  1 Mitchell, Nazir              Capital City             16.39                     
  2 Hudson, Jihad                Bergen Count             16.46                     
  3 Sheran-Ramirez, Ian          Ocean Breeze             16.63                     
  4 Fisher, Caleb                Prospect Par             16.88                     
  5 Davis, Jyair                 Willis/Camden Pal        17.21                     
  6 Gayle, Kassir                Velocity Track           17.79                     
  7 Foster, Kyler                First State              17.85                     
Section  6                                                                          
  1 Blount, Kaden                Bergen Count             17.43                     
  2 Rivera, Asad                 Prospect Par             18.12                     
  3 Naito, Kaisei                Prospect Par             18.81                     
  4 Johnson III, Arnold          Quiet Storm              18.87                     
  5 Chavez, Nicholas             D Train Expr             20.19                     
Section  7                                                                          
  1 Chang, Calvin                59-Unattached            14.29                     
  2 Delgado, Justin              Mighty Lions             14.66                     
  3 Sorbello, Jackson            Danbury Flye             15.36                     
  4 Onderko, Nathan              Prospect Par             15.58                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Garcia, Arnario              06-Unattached            13.97   1                 
  2 Chang, Calvin                59-Unattached            14.29   7                 
  3 Jones, Joshua                Bergen Count             14.32   1                 
  4 Spencer, Rashad              First State              14.42   1                 
  5 Calder, Garreth              Hershey Blaze            14.45   2                 
  6 Simpson, Gianni              New York Sta             14.51   1                 
  7 Delgado, Justin              Mighty Lions             14.66   7                 
  8 James, Zion                  Prospect Par             14.74   1                 
  9 George, Caylan               Prospect Par             14.78   1                 
 10 Griffiths, Dylan             Capital City             14.80   1                 
 11 Tagoe, Isaac                 Lightning Track          15.10   2                 
 12 DeCambre, Devin              MySprintClub             15.12   2                 
 13 Sorbello, Jackson            Danbury Flye             15.36   7                 
 14 Agyekum, Nana-Wadieh         Prospect Par             15.37   2                 
 15 Figuera Jr, Martin           Mighty Lions             15.41   2                 
 16 Johnson, Eli                 Jaguar Track             15.49   2                 
 17 Onderko, Nathan              Prospect Par             15.58   7                 
 18 Henry Jr, Roman              Brooklyn Lig             15.65   3                 
 19 Reed, Joshua                 Bronx Tigers TC          15.67   3                 
 20 DeCambre, Dustin             MySprintClub             15.68   1                 
 21 Grier, Xavier                First State              15.77   4                 
 22 Francis, Jordan              Windbreaker'             15.83   1                 
 23 Wesley, Jaylen               Central CT Jaguars       15.87   3                 
 24 Jones, Dash                  Jaguar Track             16.19   4                 
 25 Hite, Mishon                 Capital City             16.36   4                 
 26 Mitchell, Nazir              Capital City             16.39   5                 
 27 Taylor, Jamar                First State              16.40   3                 
 28 Chavis, Aaron                Bergen Count             16.41   4                 
 29 Bullock, Dasyer              Willis/Camden Pal        16.44   3                 
 30 Hudson, Jihad                Bergen Count             16.46   5                 
 31 Ferguson, Octavius           Brooklyn Lig             16.57   3                 
 32 Sheran-Ramirez, Ian          Ocean Breeze             16.63   5                 
 33 Carter, Jermaine             New York Sta             16.66   4                 
 34 Mair, Cameron                New York Sta             16.68   3                 
 35 Roane, Tyree                 Willis/Camden Pal        16.70   2                 
 36 Reid, Aaron                  Rock City Striders       16.76   3                 
 37 Fisher, Caleb                Prospect Par             16.88   5                 
 38 Smith-Lewis, Isaac           Brooklyn Lig             16.98   4                 
 39 Vil, Jovani                  Rock City Striders       17.17   4                 
 40 Davis, Jyair                 Willis/Camden Pal        17.21   5                 
 41 Blount, Kaden                Bergen Count             17.43   6                 
 42 Gayle, Kassir                Velocity Track           17.79   5                 
 43 Foster, Kyler                First State              17.85   5                 
 44 Rivera, Asad                 Prospect Par             18.12   6                 
 45 Naito, Kaisei                Prospect Par             18.81   6                 
 46 Johnson III, Arnold          Quiet Storm              18.87   6                 
 47 Savvynskiy, Sviatoslav       Ocean Breeze             19.00   4                 
 48 Chavez, Nicholas             D Train Expr             20.19   6