Icahn Stadium - Site License                                    6/25/2017 - 3:56 PM
                      2017 Northeast Invitational - 6/25/2017                       
                                   Icahn Stadium                                    
 
Event 93  100 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Coleman, Nadya               Lightning Track          13.27                     
  2 Daley, Logan                 Explosion Tr             13.32                     
  3 Mitchell, Makayla            Brooklyn Lig             13.65                     
  4 Williamson, Zuri             Bergen Count             13.68                     
  5 McDonald, Amber              Rock City Striders       13.87                     
  6 Benoit, Thalia               Ruff Kutz                13.95                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Ferguson, Jazmiene           Bronx Tigers TC          13.91                     
  2 Rodriguez, Jaylene           59-Unattached            13.97                     
  3 Calder, Macayla              Hershey Blaze            14.30                     
  4 Byrd, Annie                  Prospect Par             14.54                     
  5 Alvarez, Ella                Ocean Breeze             14.85                     
  6 Shannon, Zoi                 07-Unattached            15.25                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Griffiths, Nyanza            Capital City             14.89                     
  2 Carter, Brianna              New York Sta             15.15                     
  3 Caughey, Delaney             Lightning Track          15.30                     
  4 Pierrot, Jania               Mighty Lions             15.53                     
  5 Stewart, Natalia             Prospect Par             15.70                     
  6 Williams, Cassandra          Danbury Flye             15.97                     
  7 Parris, Maya                 Bergen Count             16.17                     
  8 Bowman, Aaliyah              Rock City Striders       16.24                     
 -- Shubert, Brooke              First State                DNF                     
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Dinkins, Faith               Lightning Track          15.34                     
  2 Kennedy, Bianca              Panthers Tra             15.54                     
  3 LeMaitre, Jalia              Windbreaker'             16.05                     
  4 Houle, Katelyn               Ocean Breeze             16.26                     
  5 Blount, Kezia                Bergen Count             16.67                     
  6 Valdes, Gianna               D Train Expr             16.80                     
  7 Scanlon, Emilia              Prospect Par             17.19                     
  8 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par             18.30                     
Section  5                                                                          
  1 Smith, Tatianna              Panthers Tra             15.58                     
  2 McNair-Gooden, Shadiyah      Panthers Tra             16.08                     
  3 Clap, Delia                  Danbury Flye             17.45                     
  4 Sabatino, Isabella           The Camp                 18.31                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Coleman, Nadya               Lightning Track          13.27   1                 
  2 Daley, Logan                 Explosion Tr             13.32   1                 
  3 Mitchell, Makayla            Brooklyn Lig             13.65   1                 
  4 Williamson, Zuri             Bergen Count             13.68   1                 
  5 McDonald, Amber              Rock City Striders       13.87   1                 
  6 Ferguson, Jazmiene           Bronx Tigers TC          13.91   2                 
  7 Benoit, Thalia               Ruff Kutz                13.95   1                 
  8 Rodriguez, Jaylene           59-Unattached            13.97   2                 
  9 Calder, Macayla              Hershey Blaze            14.30   2                 
 10 Byrd, Annie                  Prospect Par             14.54   2                 
 11 Alvarez, Ella                Ocean Breeze             14.85   2                 
 12 Griffiths, Nyanza            Capital City             14.89   3                 
 13 Carter, Brianna              New York Sta             15.15   3                 
 14 Shannon, Zoi                 07-Unattached            15.25   2                 
 15 Caughey, Delaney             Lightning Track          15.30   3                 
 16 Dinkins, Faith               Lightning Track          15.34   4                 
 17 Pierrot, Jania               Mighty Lions             15.53   3                 
 18 Kennedy, Bianca              Panthers Tra             15.54   4                 
 19 Smith, Tatianna              Panthers Tra             15.58   5                 
 20 Stewart, Natalia             Prospect Par             15.70   3                 
 21 Williams, Cassandra          Danbury Flye             15.97   3                 
 22 LeMaitre, Jalia              Windbreaker'             16.05   4                 
 23 McNair-Gooden, Shadiyah      Panthers Tra             16.08   5                 
 24 Parris, Maya                 Bergen Count             16.17   3                 
 25 Bowman, Aaliyah              Rock City Striders       16.24   3                 
 26 Houle, Katelyn               Ocean Breeze             16.26   4                 
 27 Blount, Kezia                Bergen Count             16.67   4                 
 28 Valdes, Gianna               D Train Expr             16.80   4                 
 29 Scanlon, Emilia              Prospect Par             17.19   4                 
 30 Clap, Delia                  Danbury Flye             17.45   5                 
 31 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par             18.30   4                 
 32 Sabatino, Isabella           The Camp                 18.31   5                 
 -- Shubert, Brooke              First State                DNF   3