Icahn Stadium - Site License                                    6/25/2017 - 3:56 PM
                      2017 Northeast Invitational - 6/25/2017                       
                                   Icahn Stadium                                    
 
Event 94  100 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Brown, Josiah                Explosion Tr             12.72                     
  2 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track             12.83                     
  3 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track             13.66                     
  4 Royal, Chase                 Capital City             14.00                     
  5 Lambert, Jace                Hall's Expre             14.00                     
  6 Santiago, Angel              Brooklyn Lig             14.15                     
  7 Ford, Taylor                 Prospect Par             14.18                     
  8 Whitmore, Bronze             Willis/Camden Pal        14.20                     
  9 Perez, Michael               Ocean Breeze             14.32                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Copeland, Maxim              Capital City             14.02                     
  2 Geslani, Bodhi               59-Unattached            14.47                     
  3 Martin, Razi                 Hall's Expre             14.57                     
  4 Hill, Jovan                  Capital City             14.60                     
  5 Carey, Michael               First State              14.69                     
  6 Angel, Danico                Prospect Par             15.08                     
  7 Garcia, Mark                 Ocean Breeze             15.29                     
  8 Georges, Jadari              Prospect Par             15.42                     
  9 Bridges, Noah                Bergen Count             15.79                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Mitchell, Khemoni            Capital City             15.10                     
  2 Ramos, Cristian              Vo2max Track Club        15.44                     
  3 Wise, James                  Wilton Running           15.52                     
  4 Capeless, Jack               Windbreaker'             16.23                     
  5 Calderin, William            Bergen Count             17.04                     
  6 Titus, Oganna                Brooklyn Lig             18.28                     
  7 Adams, Dyami                 Prospect Par             18.65                     
  8 Castaneda, Derik             288 Track Cl             21.50                     
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Adams, Keshawn               Capital City             14.91                     
  2 Serrano, Michael             Panthers Tra             16.24                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Brown, Josiah                Explosion Tr             12.72   1                 
  2 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track             12.83   1                 
  3 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track             13.66   1                 
  4 Royal, Chase                 Capital City             14.00   1                 
  5 Lambert, Jace                Hall's Expre             14.00   1                 
  6 Copeland, Maxim              Capital City             14.02   2                 
  7 Santiago, Angel              Brooklyn Lig             14.15   1                 
  8 Ford, Taylor                 Prospect Par             14.18   1                 
  9 Whitmore, Bronze             Willis/Camden Pal        14.20   1                 
 10 Perez, Michael               Ocean Breeze             14.32   1                 
 11 Geslani, Bodhi               59-Unattached            14.47   2                 
 12 Martin, Razi                 Hall's Expre             14.57   2                 
 13 Hill, Jovan                  Capital City             14.60   2                 
 14 Carey, Michael               First State              14.69   2                 
 15 Adams, Keshawn               Capital City             14.91   4                 
 16 Angel, Danico                Prospect Par             15.08   2                 
 17 Mitchell, Khemoni            Capital City             15.10   3                 
 18 Garcia, Mark                 Ocean Breeze             15.29   2                 
 19 Georges, Jadari              Prospect Par             15.42   2                 
 20 Ramos, Cristian              Vo2max Track Club        15.44   3                 
 21 Wise, James                  Wilton Running           15.52   3                 
 22 Bridges, Noah                Bergen Count             15.79   2                 
 23 Capeless, Jack               Windbreaker'             16.23   3                 
 24 Serrano, Michael             Panthers Tra             16.24   4                 
 25 Calderin, William            Bergen Count             17.04   3                 
 26 Titus, Oganna                Brooklyn Lig             18.28   3                 
 27 Adams, Dyami                 Prospect Par             18.65   3                 
 28 Castaneda, Derik             288 Track Cl             21.50   3