Icahn Stadium - Site License                                    6/25/2017 - 3:56 PM
                      2017 Northeast Invitational - 6/25/2017                       
                                   Icahn Stadium                                    
 
Event 97  100 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 White, Brianna               Chelsea Greyhounds       12.35                     
  2 Underwood, Nefertiti         Harlem Child             12.71                     
  3 Brickhouse, Talasia          Jdtf                     12.73                     
  4 Reid, Codi-Ann               Team Dynasty             12.73                     
  5 Beckford, Camryn             Baldwin Blaz             12.84                     
  6 Marsland, Ariana             Rock City Striders       13.07                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Soumaoro, Kadija             Harlem Child             13.06                     
  2 Cham, Maia                   Rock City Striders       13.33                     
  3 Lloyd, Jon'Nay               Willis/Camden Pal        13.47                     
  4 Dais, Ayanna                 Rock City Striders       13.52                     
  5 Cave, Tanisha                06-Unattached            13.81                     
  6 Hilaire, Annabelle           Rock City Striders       13.84                     
  7 Smith, Zafara                Hall's Expre             14.11                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Magee, Janelle               Jdtf                     12.81                     
  2 Dunsky, Gillian              Prospect Par             14.20                     
  3 Morris-Ward, Azariah         First State              14.27                     
  4 Minor, Deziree               First State              15.13                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 White, Brianna               Chelsea Greyhounds       12.35   1                 
  2 Underwood, Nefertiti         Harlem Child             12.71   1                 
  3 Brickhouse, Talasia          Jdtf                     12.73   1                 
  4 Reid, Codi-Ann               Team Dynasty             12.73   1                 
  5 Magee, Janelle               Jdtf                     12.81   3                 
  6 Beckford, Camryn             Baldwin Blaz             12.84   1                 
  7 Soumaoro, Kadija             Harlem Child             13.06   2                 
  8 Marsland, Ariana             Rock City Striders       13.07   1                 
  9 Cham, Maia                   Rock City Striders       13.33   2                 
 10 Lloyd, Jon'Nay               Willis/Camden Pal        13.47   2                 
 11 Dais, Ayanna                 Rock City Striders       13.52   2                 
 12 Cave, Tanisha                06-Unattached            13.81   2                 
 13 Hilaire, Annabelle           Rock City Striders       13.84   2                 
 14 Smith, Zafara                Hall's Expre             14.11   2                 
 15 Dunsky, Gillian              Prospect Par             14.20   3                 
 16 Morris-Ward, Azariah         First State              14.27   3                 
 17 Minor, Deziree               First State              15.13   3