Icahn Stadium - Site License                                    6/25/2017 - 3:56 PM
                      2017 Northeast Invitational - 6/25/2017                       
                                   Icahn Stadium                                    
 
Event 98  100 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Patterson, Desmond           07-Unattached            11.33                     
  2 Ferguson, Tahj               Capital City             11.40                     
  3 Hay, Kymali                  Capital City             11.42                     
  4 Mckenzie, Brandon            Dashing Dons             11.59                     
  5 Budhu, Justin                59-Unattached            11.90                     
  6 Voyevoda, Max                Island Express           12.17                     
  7 Corpus, Max                  Island Express           12.43                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers TC          11.27                     
  2 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City Striders       11.39                     
  3 Hill, Shakur                 Capital City             11.67                     
  4 James, Christopher           Explosion Tr             11.80                     
  5 Villaman Cabrera, Jery       Chelsea Greyhounds       11.98                     
  6 Wise, John                   Wilton Running           12.11                     
  7 Miller, Terry                Capital City             12.25                     
  8 Evans, Keshawn               Rock City Striders       12.42                     
  9 Bolden, Broox                Capital City             12.88                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Edmunds, Jaylin              Brooklyn Lig             12.02                     
  2 Lee, Zackary                 Bronx Tigers TC          12.10                     
  3 Phillips, Harold             Capital City             12.37                     
  4 Block, Jeremy                Chelsea Greyhounds       12.56                     
  5 Ekanayake, Anuga             Island Express           13.92                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers TC          11.27   2                 
  2 Patterson, Desmond           07-Unattached            11.33   1                 
  3 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City Striders       11.39   2                 
  4 Ferguson, Tahj               Capital City             11.40   1                 
  5 Hay, Kymali                  Capital City             11.42   1                 
  6 Mckenzie, Brandon            Dashing Dons             11.59   1                 
  7 Hill, Shakur                 Capital City             11.67   2                 
  8 James, Christopher           Explosion Tr             11.80   2                 
  9 Budhu, Justin                59-Unattached            11.90   1                 
 10 Villaman Cabrera, Jery       Chelsea Greyhounds       11.98   2                 
 11 Edmunds, Jaylin              Brooklyn Lig             12.02   3                 
 12 Lee, Zackary                 Bronx Tigers TC          12.10   3                 
 13 Wise, John                   Wilton Running           12.11   2                 
 14 Voyevoda, Max                Island Express           12.17   1                 
 15 Miller, Terry                Capital City             12.25   2                 
 16 Phillips, Harold             Capital City             12.37   3                 
 17 Evans, Keshawn               Rock City Striders       12.42   2                 
 18 Corpus, Max                  Island Express           12.43   1                 
 19 Block, Jeremy                Chelsea Greyhounds       12.56   3                 
 20 Bolden, Broox                Capital City             12.88   2                 
 21 Ekanayake, Anuga             Island Express           13.92   3