Icahn Stadium - Site License                                    6/25/2017 - 3:56 PM
                      2017 Northeast Invitational - 6/25/2017                       
                                   Icahn Stadium                                    
 
Event 99  100 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz                12.19                     
  2 Dillard, Gabrielle           Willis/Camden Pal        12.35                     
  3 Brown, Naomi                 Medgar Evers             12.71                     
  4 Jones, Louise                Rock City Striders       12.83                     
  5 Brackett, Kaire              Willis/Camden Pal        12.86                     
  6 Philbert, Mia                Warriors TC              12.91                     
  7 Ward, Zeandrea               Capital City             13.33                     
  8 Jackson, Kendall             Team Dynasty             13.39                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Mohammed Jr, Shania          Prospect Par             12.46                     
  2 Emanuel, Deneka              Ruff Kutz                13.07                     
  3 Broderick, Brittani          Team Dynasty             13.30                     
  4 Antrum, Ladaysia             Prospect Par             13.32                     
  5 Hightower, Taylor            Capital City             14.78                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Griffith, Daniella           Hall's Expre             12.57                     
  2 Sembe, Naya-Monet            First State              13.33                     
  3 Ranger, Desirae              Hall's Expre             14.30                     
  4 Clement, Bethany             First State              15.21                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz                12.19   1                 
  2 Dillard, Gabrielle           Willis/Camden Pal        12.35   1                 
  3 Mohammed Jr, Shania          Prospect Par             12.46   2                 
  4 Griffith, Daniella           Hall's Expre             12.57   3                 
  5 Brown, Naomi                 Medgar Evers             12.71   1                 
  6 Jones, Louise                Rock City Striders       12.83   1                 
  7 Brackett, Kaire              Willis/Camden Pal        12.86   1                 
  8 Philbert, Mia                Warriors TC              12.91   1                 
  9 Emanuel, Deneka              Ruff Kutz                13.07   2                 
 10 Broderick, Brittani          Team Dynasty             13.30   2                 
 11 Antrum, Ladaysia             Prospect Par             13.32   2                 
 12 Ward, Zeandrea               Capital City             13.33   1                 
 13 Sembe, Naya-Monet            First State              13.33   3                 
 14 Jackson, Kendall             Team Dynasty             13.39   1                 
 15 Ranger, Desirae              Hall's Expre             14.30   3                 
 16 Hightower, Taylor            Capital City             14.78   2                 
 17 Clement, Bethany             First State              15.21   3