Icahn Stadium - Site License                                    6/25/2017 - 3:56 PM
                      2017 Northeast Invitational - 6/25/2017                       
                                   Icahn Stadium                                    
 
Event 100  100 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Hosten, Carlon               V-Tesse Track Club       10.68                     
  2 Hines, Donovan               Willis/Camden Pal        11.05                     
  3 Greer, Amare                 Land Sharks              11.49                     
  4 Smart, Jamore                Warriors TC              11.72                     
  5 Weston, Myles                First State              11.84                     
  6 Canning, Thristen            V-Tesse Track Club       12.91                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Phillip, Raseam              Velocity Track           11.49                     
  2 Casper, Brandon              Willis/Camden Pal        11.60                     
  3 Mollison, Joshua             Kr2                      11.87                     
  4 Coleman, Ajahn               Lightning Track          11.95                     
  5 Andrews, Sean                Dashing Dons             12.04                     
  6 Daley, Marko                 Team Dynasty             12.29                     
  7 Howell, Jeremy               Rock City Striders       12.55                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Williams, Christopher        First State              12.50                     
  2 Robinson, Victor             First State              12.54                     
  3 Umanah, Ndibmo               06-Unattached            14.71                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Hosten, Carlon               V-Tesse Track Club       10.68   1                 
  2 Hines, Donovan               Willis/Camden Pal        11.05   1                 
  3 Greer, Amare                 Land Sharks              11.49   1                 
  4 Phillip, Raseam              Velocity Track           11.49   2                 
  5 Casper, Brandon              Willis/Camden Pal        11.60   2                 
  6 Smart, Jamore                Warriors TC              11.72   1                 
  7 Weston, Myles                First State              11.84   1                 
  8 Mollison, Joshua             Kr2                      11.87   2                 
  9 Coleman, Ajahn               Lightning Track          11.95   2                 
 10 Andrews, Sean                Dashing Dons             12.04   2                 
 11 Daley, Marko                 Team Dynasty             12.29   2                 
 12 Williams, Christopher        First State              12.50   3                 
 13 Robinson, Victor             First State              12.54   3                 
 14 Howell, Jeremy               Rock City Striders       12.55   2                 
 15 Canning, Thristen            V-Tesse Track Club       12.91   1                 
 16 Umanah, Ndibmo               06-Unattached            14.71   3