Icahn Stadium - Site License                                 6/25/2017 - 3:57 PM
                     2017 Northeast Invitational - 6/25/2017                     
                                  Icahn Stadium                                  
 
Event 184  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Osborne, Jonathan            Bergen Count            28.13m                  
  2 Ramharak, Sachin             Notre Dame Track        23.12m                  
  3 Auguste, Milo                Baldwin Blaz            22.00m                  
  4 Hudson, Jihad                Bergen Count            19.38m                  
  5 Martinez, Fernando           Notre Dame Track        17.81m                  
  6 Irish-Bramble, Aaron         Notre Dame Track        17.09m                  
  7 Blount, Kaden                Bergen Count            16.27m                  
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Martin, Allan                Bergen Count            18.97m                  
  2 Shaw-Glen, Geremyah          Baldwin Blaz            13.49m                  
  3 Gayle, Kassir                Velocity Track          13.07m                  
  4 Chavis, Aaron                Bergen Count            12.48m                  
  5 Chang, Calvin                59-Unattached           12.39m                  
  6 Chavez, Nicholas             D Train Expr            12.34m                  
  7 Parker, Pierce               Velocity Track          10.46m                  
  8 Yaron, Ariel                 Prospect Par             9.64m                  
  9 Coll, Aidan                  Baldwin Blaz             9.60m                  
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Osborne, Jonathan            Bergen Count            28.13m                  
  2 Ramharak, Sachin             Notre Dame Track        23.12m                  
  3 Auguste, Milo                Baldwin Blaz            22.00m                  
  4 Hudson, Jihad                Bergen Count            19.38m                  
  5 Martin, Allan                Bergen Count            18.97m                  
  6 Martinez, Fernando           Notre Dame Track        17.81m                  
  7 Irish-Bramble, Aaron         Notre Dame Track        17.09m                  
  8 Blount, Kaden                Bergen Count            16.27m                  
  9 Shaw-Glen, Geremyah          Baldwin Blaz            13.49m                  
 10 Gayle, Kassir                Velocity Track          13.07m                  
 11 Chavis, Aaron                Bergen Count            12.48m                  
 12 Chang, Calvin                59-Unattached           12.39m                  
 13 Chavez, Nicholas             D Train Expr            12.34m                  
 14 Parker, Pierce               Velocity Track          10.46m                  
 15 Yaron, Ariel                 Prospect Par             9.64m                  
 16 Coll, Aidan                  Baldwin Blaz             9.60m